Гимназия №6, г.Лангепас, ХМАО-Югра

ул.Мира, 28, корпус Б
Директор / Приемная

+ 7(34669)2-66-66

director@gimnazy6.ru
Все контакты
Задать вопрорс

Версия для слабовидящих

Серебряные медалисты

Главная страница > Наши достижения > Серебряные медалисты

Ф.И.О.Год выпуска

1.

Одинцов Петр Михайлович

1992

2.

Савина Елена Викторовна

1995

3.

Трубачева Людмила Сергеевна

1995

4.

Дегтярева Елена Владимировна

1996

5.

Пикус Яна Владимировна

1996

6.

Писаренко Михаил Алексеевич

1996

7.

Смолина Оксана Михайловна

1996

8.

Гаянова Виктория Расиховна

1997

9.

Грибков Алексей Петрович

1997

10.

Ситнитков Дмитрий Сергеевич

1997

11.

Семешко Ирина Викторовна

1998

12.

Мешков Павел Александрович

1998

13.

Баклай Елена Владимировна

1998

14.

Гой Оксана Игоревна

1998

15.

Атагазина Евгения Талгатовна

1998

16.

Айтугановна Лилия Рашитовна

1999

17.

Труханович Светлана Алексеевна

1999

18.

Садыкова Айгель Адизяновна

2000

19.

Герасимова Ирина Владимировна

2001

20.

Корепанова Анна Александровна

2001

21.

Нуриева Гузель Ринатовна

2001

22.

Горбачева Екатерина Александровна

2002

23.

Назаренко Наталья Николаевна

2002

24.

Назаров Роман Геннадьевич

2002

25.

Павленко Екатерина Ивановна

2002

26.

Сорокина Елена Александровна

2002

27.

Литовченко Александра Владимировна

2003

28.

Плющенко Юлия Михайловна

2003

29.

Яшнев Денис Владимирович

2003

30.

Савельева Ольга Владимировна

2004

31.

Дзюбина Надежда Александровна

2004

32.

Курило Андрей Петрович

2004

33.

Арсланова Маргарита Ринатовна

2005

34.

Диянова Ольга Александровна

2005

35.

Зубарева Евгения Игоревна

2006

36.

Козленок Марина Николаевна

2006

37.

Товбер Вадим Анатольевич

2006

38.

Шарыгина Анастасия Викторовна

2006

39.

Бирюкова Марина Александровна

2007

40.

Голомаха Алена Анатольевна

2007

41.

Крутель Алена Васильевна

2007

42.

Новикова Елена Константиновна

2007

43.

Роппель Яна Сергеевна

2007

44.

Зарипова Лилия Халиловна

2007

45.

Савко Владислава Евгеньевна

2007

46.

Савко Юлия Евгеньевна

2007

47.

Сидоренко Дмитрий Александрович

2007

48.

Ахмаева Римма Юрисовна

2008

49.

Давлетова Эльвина Радиковна

2008

50.

Давлетова Регина Радиковна

2008

51.

Жлокова Эльвира Евгеньевна

2008

52.

Дышина Рената Рамильевна

2008

53.

Жучкова Ксения Николаевна

2008

54.

Мельник Иван Сергеевич

2008

55.

Петрушенко Юлия Эдуардовна

2008

56.

Бородий Мария Валерьевна

2009

57.

Бородкин Александр Евгеньевич

2009

58.

Лёпа Серафима Владимировна

2009

59.

Лисовский Иван Александрович

2009

60.

Мирхайдарова Регина Ришатовна

2009

61.

Пухова Екатерина Андреевна

2009

62.

Таранникова Анастасия Игоревна

2009

63.

Камолова Муяссара Хамдамовна

2009

64.

Карпова Марина Сергеевна

2009

65.

Тимофеев Павел Сергеевич

2009

66.

Филатов Евгений Андреевич

2009

67.

Юнусова Дарья Ильясовна

2009

68.

Венкова Ксения Андреевна

2010

69.

Перевощикова Анна Васильевна

2010

70.

Селезнёва Ксения Андреевна

2010

71.

Файзуллаев Виктор Владиславович

2010

72.

Толочко Анастасия Николаевна

2010

73.

Юнусбаев Самир Сабиржанович

2010

74.

Савицкая Ксения Александровна

2011

75.

Ширшова Маргарита Игоревна

2011

76.

Филатова Елена Андреевна

2012

77.

Мазур Людмила Александровна

2012

78.

Степанова Юлия Николаевна

2013

79.

Искрижицкая Екатерина Евгеньевна

2013